?

Log in

living the pain [entries|friends|calendar]
Thursday +Daniel + 12 + Green + Monkeys= HOTT SEX!

[ website | my first web page... made in 2000 ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

(4 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[08 Dec 2004|08:21pm]


add my new sn now!!

(4 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[05 Dec 2004|03:39pm]
hey i made a friends only journal so comment to be added... i want to see if its worth it.. mk... my new journal is greenmonkeysex

(1 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[05 Dec 2004|02:00pm]

ok so yeah... this is what im asking my dad for x-mas... but of course ill have to pay for half of cuz thats how he is but i dont know which one i should get... oh its a digital camera. so i have been looking at these two i can go with the better quality but bigger or the less complex and tiny... eh... if there is a better one anyehere will you let me know...


(4 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

pics pics finnaly [04 Dec 2004|05:28pm]
[ mood | worried ]

Alright Alright....

theres was nothign else to do so yeah.. here are some of the pics that i took since thanksgiving... they were most of my favorites the onles i couldnt delete off my cam... there arnt that many because i had to download them to my other comp to be able and take more pics... alrighty here ya go..

deep down my heart said yes out of my mouth i said yes... my heart is playing tricks on me i cant tell one bit if you truley love me or you want me to feel like shit. my heart is scrambled our love is somewhere tell me now what is it worth to youCollapse )

(1 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

weclome to good bruger home of the good burger can i take your order? [04 Dec 2004|03:04pm]
[ mood | blah ]

blah blah blah ...

eh... so who reads my stupid journal anyway... hmmm yah i havent updated anything ( pics ) for a while... but yah... do i actually need to...
if you all want me to put some more pics on here tell me... if there are enough people thne i will...

yah ... and im bored... so talk to you all later
o_0

(2 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[01 Dec 2004|09:37pm]
i dont know what to do anymore...

ugh i hate calculus... it frustrating... everythign else is great... and i dont seem to be getting anythign doen l8ly... im screwd.... and yeah...

good new i think... im going back out with Daniel... i hope its a good thing... i dont know... but yeah... hrmm... i still hhavnt gotten to doing my pictures i promise i will soon...

but any way its December yay!!! lol...

well i <3 everyone
bye

( ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[30 Nov 2004|10:27pm]

i <3 you Daniel.

yay!! woot woot

(2 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[28 Nov 2004|11:33pm]
how do yall like my new layout... lol...

hrmm... today = boring...i had to go and watch this symphany thing the Boston Pops... hrmm it was all christamss kinda borign but i laughed through atlot so it got entertainging... and then yeah... school tomorrow.. its gonna be hard to wake up... my moms gonna be all sad cuz my sister is leavign.... ah... but yeah im bored
peace out...

'IM EATING YOUR "ANGINA" SUNNE WHAT ARE YOU GONNA DO ABOUT IT??? '
' FIX ME SUM CAPTAIN CRUNCH... RECIPE = cheeto puffs + skittle '
'CAN YOU SEND ME A DILDO FOR X-MAS ? woot '

i <3 inside jokes

( ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[27 Nov 2004|10:18pm]
if you are ever interseted in watching the Polar Express i recomend it imax 3-D !!!! woot woot lol
that was the best part of today lol... but im glad to be home now its been a long time and i am not technically home but yeah... tomorrow the dayu keeps going im kinda waiting for school again... heh... but yah i got alot to do and especially cuz i got mock trial tryouts wed... me scared... but anyway i hope everyone had a good turkey break talk to yall later
o_0

(4 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[26 Nov 2004|11:43am]

(7 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[24 Nov 2004|08:45pm]
[ mood | okay ]

HAPPY THANKSGIVING EVERYONE!

ok sooo i took pics of the pictures of me hanging on the walls of my grandmas house and thought i would share them all with you guys... hehe... and sum other pics of the sky form yesterday... lol

 

me when i was little and cute hahaCollapse )

well evryone have a good holiday and break i will be back on monday !!!

i <3 you all!!!

mostly rashann and sunne!!! yah....

( ...I am Gir, watch me...)

new sn [23 Nov 2004|11:42pm]
[ mood | weird ]

new AIM screen name bitches!!!! you should effing IM me some time okay!!

x12effingmonkeys

that moving thing would be my screen name add me now and talk to me okay!!!

thanks haha i love you all haha... i jsut like yelling right now i dont know why its just sorta fun!
o_0

(7 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[22 Nov 2004|07:55pm]
[ mood | crazy ]

I jumped in Puddles today yay

yay!! it rained soooo hard today it was effing awesome!!! <3

and soem other pics yay

 

puddles are super duper fun!!!Collapse )

(1 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[21 Nov 2004|07:59pm]
this was interesting.Collapse )

(1 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[21 Nov 2004|07:46pm]
weeee woot woot this is awesome

(4 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[20 Nov 2004|09:33pm]
[ mood | content ]

whooohooo.... lol long day im glad to be home... saturdays are usually crazy... yeah every saturday i go and watch my cousins play soccer its fun i guess i am always taking photos of them but i never put them on here sooo i am going to today ok... and some more pics of me that i was messing around with my camera and i attempted to smile and its funny... haha.. but yah...

everyone check out these awesome communities ok!!!     n0_friends     and     volume_control   there great!!

 

everytime i look away 12 million stars fade i look up into the night wishing i was strong enough to fix the broken and make them toughCollapse )

(10 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[17 Nov 2004|09:17pm]
[ mood | artistic ]

hey hey hey... good day today.. haha... well uhm aaround 5:45 today i think well when i left school... i took like 100 pics cuz it was soo cool and fun haha well yeah i got bored and it almost looks like i did it on paint or it was some lil kid scribbling but there all pictures of car lights and lights on the street and some of the sunset and everything and yeah some others to soo enjoy!

 

woot woot... odd things... (traffic lights)Collapse )

( ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[16 Nov 2004|06:52pm]

(2 Do the monkey dance! woot woot ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[14 Nov 2004|03:53pm]
I'm sick.

( ...I am Gir, watch me...)

[13 Nov 2004|10:49pm]
[ mood | tired ]

hey hey heyyyy! lol
well its been a long day im pooped out..
night

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]