Thursday +Daniel + 12 + Green + Monkeys= HOTT SEX! (oiblackheart) wrote,
Thursday +Daniel + 12 + Green + Monkeys= HOTT SEX!
oiblackheart

  • Mood:

HAPPY THANKSGIVING EVERYONE!

ok sooo i took pics of the pictures of me hanging on the walls of my grandmas house and thought i would share them all with you guys... hehe... and sum other pics of the sky form yesterday... lol

 

 thats my older sister holding me

 sorry bout the glare... im on the far left next to my sister and my cousin Joe

now of the sky

 now this would have been awesome if only the stupid window of my car was clean!! errrr.... i was mad!!! but yeah you can kinda see it!! i love it! but stupid window!!!

yeah i kinda forgot my cam was on scan sooo it turned out like this but still cool lol

well evryone have a good holiday and break i will be back on monday !!!

i <3 you all!!!

mostly rashann and sunne!!! yah....

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 7 comments
awww!
aww you were/are so cute!

and the sky is beautiful <3
thnkas haha to both of you lol... hehe...
Happy Thanksgiving...
Love the cute photos!
thanks!
how the hell did you make ur journal soo fucking bad ass!?! good job man... By the way i'm Raquel from oakley.. heard you were visiting some time soon. hope u have fun while u stay for a while
hey haha i know you!! lol ... lets just say too much time on here... will do that to you